序号 | 日期 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年04月29日 | 康纳斯码头vs新圣徒 | 2-1 |
2 | 2024年03月31日 | 卡迪夫都市大学vs新圣徒 | 2-6 |
3 | 2024年03月24日 | 康纳斯码头vs巴拉城 | 1-0 |
4 | 2024年02月17日 | 巴克利镇vs康纳斯码头 | 1-4 |
5 | 2024年02月17日 | 卡迪夫都市大学vs科尔温湾 | 1-2 |
6 | 2024年02月17日 | 巴拉城vs弗林特山 | 3-0 |
7 | 2024年02月17日 | 布里顿费里vs新圣徒 | 1-5 |
8 | 2023年12月16日 | 科尔温湾vs巴利镇 | 1-0 |
9 | 2023年12月10日 | 弗林特镇vs康纳斯码头 | 3-2 |
10 | 2023年12月09日 | 卡马顿vs新圣徒 | 1-1 |
11 | 2023年12月09日 | 波史诺多vs巴克利镇 | 1-1 |
12 | 2023年12月09日 | 西哈弗福德vs卡迪夫都市大学 | 1-1 |
13 | 2023年12月09日 | 弗林特山vs南高威 | 2-1 |
14 | 2023年12月09日 | 卡尔路伊利vs巴拉城 | 1-4 |
15 | 2023年12月09日 | 布里顿费里vs兰内里 | 1-0 |
16 | 2023年11月11日 | 艾伯里斯特夫vs巴拉城 | 1-0 |
17 | 2023年11月11日 | 巴利镇vs圭斯菲德 | 2-0 |
18 | 2023年11月11日 | 新圣徒vs特雷托馬斯藍鳥 | 2-0 |
19 | 2023年11月11日 | 南高威vs切普斯托市 | 1-1 |
20 | 2023年11月11日 | 波史诺多vs卡迪夫机场 | 1-1 |
21 | 2023年11月11日 | 纽顿vs科尔温湾 | 1-0 |
22 | 2023年11月11日 | 拉纽赫林vs巴克利镇 | 1-0 |
23 | 2023年11月11日 | 西哈弗福德vs阿曼福德 | 3-0 |
24 | 2023年11月11日 | 弗林特山vs坎顿自由 | 3-0 |
25 | 2023年11月11日 | 卡马顿vs帕地普利德 | 3-0 |
26 | 2023年11月11日 | 卡迪夫都市大学vs莫德亚历山大 | 2-0 |
27 | 2023年11月11日 | 卡尔路伊利vs格雷斯福特 | 2-1 |
28 | 2023年11月11日 | 班戈1876vs弗林特镇 | 1-0 |
29 | 2023年11月11日 | 空中巴士vs布里顿费里 | 1-0 |
30 | 2023年11月11日 | 兰内里vs佩尼邦 | 3-3 |
31 | 2023年11月11日 | 康纳斯码头vs普利斯坦丁 | 8-0 |
32 | 2023年11月02日 | 圭斯菲德vs布里克菲尔德 | 7-2 |
33 | 2023年10月28日 | 卡亚士维斯vs圭斯菲德 | 2-3 |
34 | 2023年10月19日 | 拉辛城vs新圣徒 | 2-3 |
35 | 2023年10月18日 | 卡尔路伊利vs亚分利多 | 4-0 |
36 | 2023年10月14日 | 斯菲艾比恩vs班戈1876 | 2-0 |
37 | 2023年10月14日 | 卡迪夫都市大学vs施白兰镇 | 2-0 |
38 | 2023年10月14日 | 圣亚萨城vs普利斯坦丁 | 2-0 |
39 | 2023年10月14日 | 特雷托马斯vs彭赫瑟堡流浪 | 2-0 |
40 | 2023年10月14日 | 南高威vs基头 | 2-0 |
41 | 2023年10月14日 | 南特尔河谷vs莫德亚历山大 | 2-0 |
42 | 2023年10月14日 | 西哈弗福德vs巴格兰龙 | 2-0 |
43 | 2023年10月14日 | 费林赫利vs纽顿 | 2-0 |
44 | 2023年10月14日 | 登比城vs弗林特镇 | 2-0 |
45 | 2023年10月14日 | 施白兰凯尔特人vs佩尼邦 | 2-0 |
46 | 2023年10月14日 | 康纳斯码头vs卡纳芬 | 2-0 |
47 | 2023年10月14日 | 科尔温湾vs兰魯斯特 | 2-0 |
48 | 2023年10月14日 | 奇克vs波史诺多 | 2-0 |
49 | 2023年10月14日 | 坎顿自由vs卡姆比利安 | 2-0 |
50 | 2023年10月14日 | 弓街vs巴克利镇 | 2-0 |
51 | 2023年10月14日 | 巴利镇vs波特考尔镇竞技 | 2-0 |
52 | 2023年10月14日 | 空中巴士vs罗斯勒德 | 2-0 |
53 | 2023年10月14日 | 艾伯里斯特夫vs普塔达韦城 | 2-0 |
54 | 2023年10月14日 | 阿伯加文尼vs卡迪夫机场 | 2-0 |
55 | 2023年10月14日 | 阿伯凡vs布里顿费里 | 2-0 |
56 | 2023年10月14日 | 兰德洛斯镇vs格雷斯福特 | 1-3 |
57 | 2023年10月14日 | 巴拉城vs兰迪德诺 | 3-0 |
58 | 2023年10月14日 | 帕地普利德vs阿贝迪勒利 | 6-0 |
59 | 2023年10月14日 | 弗林特山vs霍利韦尔 | 3-1 |
60 | 2023年10月14日 | 特芬琳vs阿曼福德 | 2-2 |
61 | 2023年10月14日 | 兰内里vs马奇奥 | 4-0 |
62 | 2023年09月16日 | 阿巴尔山谷vs施白兰镇 | 2-2 |
63 | 2023年09月16日 | 特雷托马斯vs伊里流浪 | 4-1 |
64 | 2023年09月16日 | 特哈尔斯竞技vs波特考尔镇竞技 | 1-2 |
65 | 2023年09月16日 | 圣亚萨城vs兰迪德诺结 | 1-0 |
66 | 2023年09月16日 | 拉德诺尔山谷vs格雷斯福特 | 1-2 |
67 | 2023年09月16日 | 普爾赫利vs费林赫利 | 1-2 |
68 | 2023年09月16日 | 潘尼达伦vs南高威 | 2-2 |
69 | 2023年09月16日 | 彭尼瑟vs罗斯勒德 | 1-4 |
70 | 2023年09月16日 | 匹赫高vs奇克 | 2-4 |
71 | 2023年09月16日 | 彭帕尔考vs斯菲艾比恩 | 1-2 |
72 | 2023年09月16日 | 莫德亚历山大vs蒙哥马利镇 | 13-1 |
73 | 2023年09月16日 | 墨德列运动vs南特尔河谷 | 3-4 |
74 | 2023年09月16日 | 兰特威特vs彭赫瑟堡流浪 | 3-4 |
75 | 2023年09月16日 | 兰魯斯特vs康威联 | 1-1 |
76 | 2023年09月16日 | 兰德洛斯镇vs布尔夫 | 5-4 |
77 | 2023年09月16日 | 高特利联vs特芬琳 | 1-3 |
78 | 2023年09月16日 | 考文vs弓街 | 7-0 |
79 | 2023年09月16日 | 切普斯托市vsPILL AFC | 7-0 |
80 | 2023年09月16日 | 坎顿自由vs苏璃体育 | 3-1 |
81 | 2023年09月16日 | 布里克菲尔德vs卡亚士维斯 | 1-3 |
82 | 2023年09月16日 | 巴格兰龙vs库马曼学院 | 5-1 |
83 | 2023年09月16日 | 阿贝迪勒利vs卡菲利体育 | 2-2 |
84 | 2023年09月16日 | 阿伯凡vs帕地克伦 | 2-1 |
85 | 2023年09月16日 | 荷利赫德vs班戈1876 | 1-1 |
86 | 2023年09月16日 | 波史诺多vs加兰特雷夫 | 3-0 |
87 | 2023年09月16日 | 纽波特城vs阿伯加文尼 | 3-2 |
88 | 2023年09月16日 | 阿曼福德vs塔福斯威尔 | 3-2 |
89 | 2023年09月16日 | 卡尔路伊利vs科瑞斯卡迪夫 | 3-2 |
90 | 2023年04月30日 | 新圣徒vs巴拉城 | 6-0 |
91 | 2023年03月04日 | 佩尼邦vs新圣徒 | 1-3 |
92 | 2023年03月04日 | 巴拉城vs康纳斯码头 | 3-2 |
93 | 2023年02月05日 | 佩尼邦vs霍利韦尔 | 2-1 |
94 | 2023年02月04日 | 施白兰凯尔特人vs新圣徒 | 1-3 |
95 | 2023年02月04日 | 康纳斯码头vs空中巴士 | 5-0 |
96 | 2023年02月04日 | 巴拉城vs布里顿费里 | 2-0 |
97 | 2023年01月26日 | 施白兰凯尔特人vs潘尼达伦 | 3-2 |
98 | 2023年01月15日 | 兰内里vs康纳斯码头 | 1-0 |
99 | 2023年01月14日 | 普塔达韦城vs空中巴士 | 1-1 |
100 | 2023年01月14日 | 布里顿费里vs巴克利镇 | 2-2 |